Datum

Event

Ort/Land 

Platzierung

26.10.2019 Black Forest Enduro Cup / Team Emmingen / GER 1.
19.10.2019 HESG Isegrim Enduro Scwepnitz / GER 1.
21.09.2019 Vulkanenduro Eifel / Team Winkel / GER 3.
01.09.2019 HESG Weinberg Xtrem Hamma GER 1.
24.08.2019 HESG ESX  Neugattersleben / GER 1.
11.08.2019 HESG 1. Vellahner ADAC Hardenduro Vellahn /GER 3.
28. - 30.06.2019 Extrem Enduro Fenix Bosnien 2.
31.05. - 01.06.2019 Erzbergrodeo Ironroad Prolog Eiseerz / AUT 31.
06.04.2019 Superenduro Weltmeisterschaft GP Euskadi Bilbao 11
09.02.2019 Superenduro Weltmeisterschaft  GP Hungary Budapest 10.
26.01.2019 Superenduro Weltmeisterschaft GP  Spain Madrid 11.
05.01.2019 Superenduro Weltmeisterschaft GP Germany Riesa 6.
 

Datum

Event

Ort/Land 

Platzierung

08.12.2018 Superenduro Weltmeisterschaft Krakau / Polen 5.
Hard Enduro Series Germany  Meister 2018
03.11.2018 Isegrim Enduro HESG 4/4 Schwepnitz  1
21.10.2018 Getzenrodeo Drebach Erzgebirge 10.
22.09.2018 ADAC Enduro Cup Baden-Baden 2.
16.09.2018 Melz Extrem HESG 3/4 Meltewitz 3.
01. - 03.06.2018 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AT 19. (Finisher)
11.-13.05.2018 Extreme XL Lagares Porto / PRT Main-Race: techn. Ausfall
City-Prolog:    3.
Enduro-Cross: 4.
28.04.2018 HESG 2/4 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz  1.
21.04.2018 Heaven or Hell HESG 1/4 Crimmitschau  1.
03./04.02.2018 Bassella Race 1 Bassella / ESP 13.
20./21.01.2018 24MX Alèstrem Alès / FRA 6.
       

 SuperEnduro WM

Junior Class

 

 Junioren Weltmeister
Junior World Champion

 31.03.2018 Finale Lidköping /SWE  1. (1/1/1) 
 03.03.2018 4. Runde Bilbao / ESP  1. (1/3/1)
 17.02.2018 3. Runde Malaga / ESP  1. (1/1/1)
06.01.2018 2. Runde Riesa / GER 1. (1/1/1)
 09.12.2017 1. Runde Krakau / POL 4. (1/6/8)
 

Datum

Event

Ort/Land 

Platzierung

09.12.2017 1. Runde SEWC 2018 Krakau / POL 4.
30.09.2017 ADAC Enduro Cup Baden-Baden / GER 1. 
09./10.09.2017 Red Bull 111 Megawatt Kleszczów / POL 14. (Finisher)
25.-29.07.2017 Red Bull Romaniacs Sibiu / ROU 13. (Finisher)
16.-18.06.2017 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AUT 17. (Finisher) 
26.-28.05.2017 Xross Challenge Tara Mountain / SRB 5.
07.-09.04.2017 King of the Hill Arad / ROU 9.
01.04.2017 Wiesel X Frankenberg/GER 6.
SuperEnduroWM Overall Junior Class   6. 
  Finale Albi / FRA 6.
  3. Runde Bilbao / ESP 5.
  2. Runde Riesa / GER 10.
  1. Runde Krakau / POL 11.
 

Datum

Event 

Ort/Land

Platz

10.12.2016 SuperEnduro WM  Krakau /POL  11
03.12.2016 Nikolausenduro Niederwürzbach  1
12.11.2016 Int. Enduro Cross Ülzen / GER 3
08.10.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Baden-Baden / GER  1
24.09.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Team  Reutlingen / GER 3
11.09.2016 Motocross Hennweiler GÉR Ausfall 
25.06.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup Team  Odenheimv / GER  2
19.06.2016 Melz Exdrähm Meltewitz / GER 1
10.06.2016 ADAC Enduro-Cup 
Einzel / Team
Amtzell / GER  3 / 3
29.05.2016 Erzberg Rodeo Eisenerz / AUT  296
22.05.2016 GCC German Cross Country Triptis  10
07.05.2016 IGE Einzel / Team Wolfshausen / GER 5 / 11 
24.04.2016 GCC German Cross Country Walldorf Werra / GER  15
16.04.2016 IGE Klasse 2 Aarbergen / GER  2
10.04.2016 King of the Hill Arad / ROM  8
03.04.2016 Wiesel X Frankenberg / GER  2
11.03.2016 No Fear No Limits Istrien / HRV  
20.02.2016 The Tough One Nantmawr Quarry / GBR